My Account

Optical Drives

AVAGO AFBR 709HDZ 10 GBd MMF SFP optical

AVAGO AFBR-709HDZ, 10 GBd MMF SFP+ optical transceiver for 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet ,HDBaseT , 850nm, LC Connector AFBR-709HDZ ... Read more

Specializing in optical mirror surface mold two color

Specializing in optical mirror surface mold| two-color precision molds| hot runner mold| gear precision molds ... Established in 2006 in Chang’an town of Dongguan, ... ... Read more

Optical fiber cleaver manufacturers making a good

Optical-fiber cleaver manufacturers making a good thing even better. November 1, 2002. ... For $1,800, Tyco offers the Universal Fiber Optic Cleaving Tool which, ... ... Read more

www.esljobinchina.com

Our company is named ForeignerHR, founded in 2005 by Rosie Tang. We have around 200 full time teachers right now, we have three kinds of positions, early-childhood school, kindergarten, training ... Read more

China wood uv flatbed printer

Most professional direct print on wood decoration printing mahcine uv flatbed printer manufacturer and supplier in Shenzhen, China, certificated by CE ... Read more

WUXI TEFA DECORATION MATERIAL CO.,LTD

TEFA MATERIAL is one of the largest PVC commercial floor roll, PVC sports flooring, PVC commercial floor tiles manufacturers and suppliers in China, specialized in producing PVC plastic floor. Welcome ... Read more